自治会長 名簿

全自治会数 363自治会
令和2年9月24日現在

※赤字は地区連合会長

中央1区

連合会・自治会名会長名
銀座銀座一丁目出井 哲司
銀座二丁目大久保 順弘
銀座三丁目野本 良雄
銀座四丁目中沢 勝
銀七高山石川 邦男
住吉町丸山 賢司
末広岩崎 喜彦
県営熊谷銀座団地武田 悦子
筑波筑波第1中村 稔
筑波第2後藤 尚二
筑波第4中村 勝訓
筑波第5漆原 徹郎
筑波第6下山 善夫
筑波第7島村 秀和
桜木細川 末廣
曙・万平町曙町一丁目第1鈴木 幹男
曙町一丁目第2福田 馨
曙町一丁目第3鯨井 正人
曙町二丁目第1井上 裕弘
曙町二丁目第2松本 安夫
曙町三丁目橋本 昌克
曙町四丁目鳥海 修一
曙町五丁目横堀 弘
万平町一丁目篠田 健
万平町二丁目第1中村 康代
万平町二丁目第2松本 正夫
万平町二丁目第3齋藤 伸
中西中西第一間庭 博
中西第二木村 雅則
中西第三太田 俊夫
中西第四中村 一昭
中西第五西田 進
中西第六髙橋 育生
中西第七武田 紀雄
中西第八間庭 𠀋志

連合組織をもたない自治会

連合会・自治会名会長名
県営熊谷末広団地竹内 美恵
末広四丁目伊藤 義美
県営熊谷曙町団地関野 亜美

中央2区

連合会・自治会名会長名
宮町宮町第1小沼 博靖
宮町第2重竹 淳一
宮町第3金井 恵
宮町第4出川 成之
宮町第5の1古川 亨
宮町第5の2島澤 行雄
宮町第6の1岩佐 博之
宮町第7の1加藤 守
宮町第7の2松原 博
元町元町第1今井 徹雄
元町第2細村 陽一
元町第3宇田川 森一
元町第4中村 良造
元町第5神沼 芳広
元町第6中村 豊
本町本町中央細井 幹夫
栄町高瀬 澄雄
墨江藤井 元子
弥生町西部大月 政之
南本町長谷川 修一
北本町田代 博也
仲町小林 章治

連合組織をもたない自治会

連合会・自治会名会長名
弥生町東部加藤 博
鎌倉町岡安 哲也
荻山 清二
桜町渡辺 達哉
箱田桜町三枝 浩
箱田神明町宇佐美 宏
箱田常盤根岸 忠雄
箱田宮本松永 勲
宮町中央島村 勝信
大原東面川 進
大原西髙木 謙次
大原南柴﨑 幸夫
大原北𣘺本 政善

中央3区

連合会・自治会名会長名
石原石原二丁目第1長谷川 茂
石原二丁目第2林 高夫
石原二丁目第3髙橋 敍夫
石原三丁目第1棚沢 一雄
石原三丁目第2清水 進
石原三丁目第3松本 典雄
石原第4関口 巌
本石二丁目本石二丁目第1若林 進
本石二丁目第2渡辺 勇次
本石二丁目第3池谷 明(会長代行)
本石二丁目第4鈴木 守
本石二丁目第5北田 政男
上石聖天曽根 賢一
上植木内田 功一
坪井第1森 一郎
坪井第2風間 和夫

連合組織をもたない自治会

連合会・自治会名会長名
田町瀧澤 繁雄
上石第1鶴田 幸二
上石第2青木 秀夫
石原一丁目小彼 邦行
県営石原住宅小林 清子
田原町大谷 恒己
月見町一丁目松本 俊郎
本石一丁目第1吉野 正平
本石一丁目第2阿久澤 秀昭
赤城町一丁目鶴田 近
赤城町二丁目小島 豊
赤城町三丁目黒澤 三千夫
太平洋セメント月見町社宅若林 俊宏

 

東区

連合会・自治会名会長名
星宮池上堀越 博
下川上三菅 道夫
佐谷田佐谷田東区加藤 嘉宏
佐谷田西区原口 勝法
佐谷田南区大嶋 博
佐谷田北区渡辺 徳次郎
平戸伊藤 健一
戸出茂木 實
久下久下熊久片桐 淳
久下上区福嶋 良三
久下下区石田 又之
久下新田佐藤 俊寬
太井代 勝行
成田成田第1遠藤  進
上川上小森谷 博
原山小澤 久江
成田廓秋元 秀雄
成田山岡田 明夫
秋葉中村 次男
上之五田塚井上 融
辻廓嶋田 忠男
堀之内小鮒 政明
宿裏蓮見 誠
下廓青木 純雄
成田北部廣島 茂
成田五田塚第1長谷川 智紀
吉原新井 功
上之東部稲村 文男
旧宿裏高田 康晴
上之北黒澤 英子
成田西部上宿市川 政彦
向諏訪新井 糾(会長代行)
西向諏訪平賀 崇夫
上原栁澤 篤美
稲荷木陣場清水 秀雄
東陣場竹内 次春
藤之宮木村 照男
京成熊谷上之鎌本 定雄
雀宮上之岡﨑 秀男

西1区

連合会・自治会名会長名
玉井玉井新井 幸一
久保島第一篠塚 正行
久保島第二斉藤 洋
高柳髙橋 旦
県営玉井団地会田 保
玉井中央小林 裕司
玉井在家山田 迪
新堀新堀第1大澤 高夫
新堀第2河原 勝利
新堀第3森田 廣次
新堀第4荻窪 繭子
新堀第5友光 裕一
別府別府一丁目五丁目小林 隆
西別府杉田 孝夫
東別府木部 香
下増田鈴木 敬治
別府二丁目吉永 次男
別府三丁目青木 隆
別府四丁目坂田 料教

西2区

連合会・自治会名会長名
三尻三尻西部大澤 幸一
三尻中部田沼 良定
三尻東部荻野 雪光
拾六間第1二階堂 劼彦
拾六間第2堀口 好司
拾六間第3堀口 安男
新堀新田小池 日出男
自衛隊官舎地区原田 規孝
女堀岡部 宣明
大麻生上川原富田 彰男
武体新井 佳芽雄
西川原馬場 康一
赤城松本 昌治
川原明戸秋山 利夫
中郷田中 正
広瀬東部矢島 三郎
広瀬西部白坂 栄治
小島塩田 邦男
広瀬中部三尾 克夫
野鳥の森中村 光訓
籠原外原藤野 和夫
新堀新田北部佐藤 保
ことぶき団地木元 雅義
籠原住宅連合加藤 郁雄
美土里町堀口 靖夫
籠原団地第1柏﨑 薫
籠原宗我部 悦功
籠原南市川 啓二
日神パレステージ籠原米良 厚

南区

連合会・自治会名会長名
荒川宮本町小川 和弘
見晴町片岡 福蔵
伊勢町多田 昌司
砂堀山川 稔
宮前東部原 邦夫
宮前西部茂木 鋭治
河原町野口 幸雄
榎町広沢 勇
吉岡村岡野部 徳秋
万吉松葉 定市
平塚新田堀 喜久男
楊井贄田 隆之
熊谷ハイタウン宮野 𠮷明
ダイアパレスリバーコート熊谷松橋 信夫

北区

連合会・自治会名会長名
肥塚肥塚中央田口 謙秀
西肥塚三澤 節男
南肥塚菊地 貞利
北肥塚菊地 修一郎
新里八木原 功
熊谷グリーンタウン白石 芳雄
肥塚中島塚越 勉
中条今井栗原 辰雄
中条川北小林 一好
小曽根山田 雅已
大塚江森 明広
中条川南池田 三男
奈良上奈良細田 茂
中奈良塚本 福典
下奈良泉 完治
集福睦会飯塚 正人
中妻団地岡田 真希
県営熊谷下奈良団地奥村 正子
大幡新島中野 喜久夫
原島田﨑 栄作
柿沼清水 隆
滝澤 郁子
大幡団地舘内 廣志
柿沼団地吉田 晴男

連合組織をもたない自治会

連合会・自治会名会長名
中央東肥塚田口  博
肥塚雀宮目黒 みち子
県営肥塚団地𠮷本 正男

妻沼

連合会・自治会名会長名
妻沼若宮・川端橋本 研一
東岡田島 実
中岡諸 進
妻沼本町・森下堀越 和夫
一本木石塚 勝
登り戸鈴木 伸由
池ノ上米澤 秀夫
錦町田島 一郎
聖天町鴫原 壽子
横町茂木 治男
寺内・寺内新田小林 一夫
上町長谷川 浩夫
妻沼仲町小池 茂
下町橋本 文雄
卯月花丸岡 孝夫
福寿寺箱田 雄一
弥下藤野 光雄
弥藤吾中口栗田 俊一
杉之道王子堀越 英生
浅見関口 栄一
北口鈴木 恒雄
年代森 宏志
弥藤吾新田森 一夫
妻沼南団地大久保 亮太
妻沼神明町末房 健二
妻沼中央山岡 時夫
妻沼東一丁目長谷川 俊夫
妻沼東二丁目藤原 学
妻沼東三丁目加藤 昭
妻沼東四丁目金井 修二
妻沼東五丁目高山 喜夫
男沼男沼奈良原 肇
妻沼台清水 誠司
出来島亀田 敏雄
間々田星野 次夫
上小島赤石 嘉孝
下小島小平 茂
太田上平尾島 博幸
北間須藤 文雄
永東岩松 正
薬西小久保 俊英
前新田荻原 徳雄
飯塚稲村 一夫
福王寺原口 幸春
古江原船越 重雄
八木田前原 静
道ケ谷戸橋本 明男
上江袋南坂本 三郎
江北栗原 孝一郎
北武蔵加世堂 喜孝
原井根岸 政雄
市ノ坪鯨井 彰
長井上根峯岸 文彦
江波小島 康明
江波台飛田 茂
八ツ口長島 国夫
善ケ島東部柿沼 稔
善ケ島西部須永 正美
善ケ島中瀬関根 元
善ケ島西部第二長島 優
上須戸東部吉野 一益
上須戸中部江森 清美
上須戸西部林 雅美
上須戸ハイツ高橋 正実
西城青木 武夫
西城台浅見 直子
田島中島 教男
西野東部山下部 順次
西野中部福田 義正
西野西部坂口 貴浩
上入鈴木 近衛
中宿島田 重利
下宿横田 剛
西島森 寛
向野髙橋 松雄
荒宿天野 栄二
葛和田団地塩谷 賢司
日向上島田 哲郎
日向中船田 重則
日向下増田 新一
日向団地茂木 孝久
弁財大島 三夫
大野上高橋 一良
大野下大島 幸男
俵瀬荻野 賢一

大里

連合会・自治会名会長名
大里上恩田吉田 政夫
中恩田反町 晴夫
替津田清水 孝造
下恩田矢嶋 健司
手島梅澤 松幸
小泉染野 安男
屈戸矢島 茂𠮷
津田新田松本 一德
天水山岸 富夫
中曽根戸森 貫一
吉所敷鈴木 繁
沼黒小池 典正
高本鈴木 行雄
津田森田 榮治
向谷矢島 和夫
相上吉原 弘
玉作金井 喜郎
箕輪岡田 藤寛
冑山中西 幸夫
小八林福田 喜文
船木台一丁目北野 正敏
船木台二丁目野村 久美雄
船木台三丁目羽鳥 隆也
船木台五丁目小貝 泰夫

江南

連合会・自治会名会長名
江南あおば宮下 希佐己
成沢南宮野 真二
江南みどり星野 松男
江南中央南松井 康悦
三本新井 幸男
上新田福田 章充
上押切新井 健郎
下押切持田 守
樋春北小島 増男
樋春南滝田 正巳
御正第1松本 浩康
御正第2橋本 敏男
御正第3橋本 弘
御正南橋本 竹正
須賀広髙橋 朝光
野原杉田 光弘
小江川野口 考一
飯島 俊夫
板井富岡 元吉
柴原谷冨田 利夫
千代山根 裕美
江南パークシティー坂井 隆
江南中央千脇 憲治

連合組織をもたない自治会

連合会・自治会名会長名
成沢萩原 幸夫